?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
27 January 2007 @ 04:06 pm
random pictures  
eye candy :)



my delicious mini skinny



something pretty


a gorgeous dress... I wish this were my prom dress. but people might be scandalized.


that's all. btw, i'm almost 18. i'm totally excited. i'm almost legal!!!! to... drink!!! in Taiwan!! yah man!
 
 
 
pcgal on January 28th, 2007 05:25 am (UTC)
oh darn that coach purse is pretty >< lol
teresaazntwice on January 29th, 2007 12:28 am (UTC)
hahah thank you :)
Frank Menglightningdash12 on January 28th, 2007 11:34 pm (UTC)
hahah yup that dress is pretty...that made me sound totally gay...hahah but i helped angela pick out her dress too
teresaazntwice on January 29th, 2007 12:29 am (UTC)
oh really? i thought she had hers custom made. lol.
jcyhsiaojayfromtaiwan on January 29th, 2007 08:43 pm (UTC)
That dress is totally fabulous, but probably wouldn't work well on asian girls tho *sorry :-P*
teresaazntwice on January 30th, 2007 12:08 am (UTC)
dahhhh fine, be a party pooper XP haha. maybe if the asian girl had a larger-than-average chest!!!
anjiegrl on June 20th, 2007 07:02 am (UTC)
haha teresa frank's lying. you're right, it was custom made :P